1번링크 2번 링크


3 CONSECUTIVE KPSC CHAMPION | KPSC 3연승 달성 기록 챔피언


TAEMI KIM(KOREA)    




PCS KOREA POLE A-MATCH



Winner- Taemi Kim_KOREA

T/S 542.9 (Based on 600 points) H.S 99.9/L.S 78.5

2nd Place- Kanako Suda_JAPAN

T/S 542.2 (Based on 600 points) H.S 99.5/L.S 77.4

3rd Place- YuYu_Yuki Masuko_JAPAN

T/S 527.0 (Based on 600 points) H.S 99.7/L.S 76.5

4th Place- Siriporn Pumwiset_THAILAND |  T/S 521.7 (Based on 600 points) H.S 99.8/L.S 76.7

5th Place- Kyoungrim Nam_KOREA  |  T/S 504.3 (Based on 600 points) H.S 99.8/73.0



INTERNATIONAL PROFESSIONAL WOMEN SINGLE - OPEN


Winner- Kanako Suda_JAPAN

T/S 549.9(Based on 600 points) H.S 97.5/L.S 85.0

2nd Place- Seoeun Lee_KOREA

T/S 549.2(Based on 600 points) H.S 98.1/L.S 86.0

3rd Place- Ahyoung Yang_KOREA

T/S 513.2(Based on 600 points) H.S 98.7/L.S 77.5

4th Place- Seunghee An_KOREA  |  T/S 502.8(Based on 600 points) H.S 96.8/L.S 75.0

5th Place- YeHuiRu_CHINA  |  T/S 501.4(Based on 600 points) H.S 99.9/L.S 70.0

6th Place- Jiang Meng_ CHINA  |  T/S 495.3(Based on 600 points) H.S 98.8/L.S 76.0

7th Place- OuYang FengLian _ CHINA |  T/S 495.1(Based on 600 points) H.S 98.6/L.S 75.0

8th Place- Hyoyoung Kim _ KOREA  |  T/S 485(Based on 600 points)    H.S 92.5/L.S 70.0

9th Place- Zhao XiuMEi _ CHINA  |  T/S 482.3(Based on 600 points)  H.S 99.1/L.S 69.3

10th Place- Ahyoung Cho _ KOREA  |  T/S 453.5(Based on 600 points)  H.S 84.5/L.S 68.5

11th Place- EunJoo Moon _ KOREA  |  T/S 425.2(Based on 600 points)  H.S 88.2/L.S 62.0

12th Place- Bokyoung Shin _ KOREA  |  T/S 424.8(Based on 600 points)  H.S 79.8/L.S 61.5

13th Place- Sangmi Park _ KOREA  |  T/S 415.4(Based on 600 points)  H.S 81.4/L.S 62.0

14th Place- Taeeun Kim _ KOREA  |  T/S 409.7(Based on 600 points)  H.S 78.5/L.S 57.0

15th Place- Sooyeon Baek _ KOREA  |  T/S 409.7(Based on 600 points)  H.S 94.2/L.S 51.0

16th Place- Emi Nagayama _ JAPAN  |  T/S 400.2(Based on 600 points)  H.S 89.7/L.S 52.0

17th Place- Dana Park _ KOREA  |  T/S 364.4(Based on 600 points)  H.S 75.9/L.S  48.5



INTERNATIONAL MEN SINGLE


Winner- Chen Xinmin _ CHINA

T/S 548.9(Based on 600 points)  H.S 99.0/L.S 83.0

2nd Place- Shusuke Kawasaki _ JAPAN

T/S 519.5(Based on 600 points)  H.S 89.5/L.S 82.0

3nd Place- Shinkwang Kim _ KOREA

T/S 462.1(Based on 600 points)  H.S 89.1/L.S 69.5

4th Place- Youngtaek Lee _ KOREA |  T/S 371.0(Based on 600 points)  H.S 88.0/L.S 51.0



INTERNATIONAL GROUP


Winner- Yunhee Shin. Yookyoung Lee _ KOREA

T/S 483.5(Based on 600 points)  H.S 92.4/L.S 77.0

2nd Place- Yunjung Kim. Dahee Ju _ KOREA

T/S 466.4(Based on 600 points)  H.S 98.4/L.S 64.0

3nd Place- Dami Kim, Yoojung Kim, Jiyu Seo, Ogjin Jang, Hyebin Jang

T/S 453.3(Based on 600 points)  H.S 97.8/L.S 56.5



INTERNATIONAL KID SINGLE


Winner- Boyeon Yoo _ KOREA

T/S 500.2(Based on 600 points)  H.S 90.5/L.S 77.0

2nd Place- Wang JinXuan _ CHINA

T/S 479.0(Based on 600 points)  H.S 93.5/L.S 68.5

3nd Place- Jiyu Lim _ KOREA

T/S 368.0(Based on 600 points)  H.S 82.0/L.S 44.5

4th Place- Haeun Park _ KOREA |  T/S 341.0(Based on 600 points)  H.S 78.5/L.S 41.0

5th Place- Leeseo Jeon _ KOREA  |  T/S 327.7(Based on 600 points)  H.S 76.2/L.S 43.0



INTERNATIONAL JINIOR SINGLE


Winner- Youngyun Choi _ KOREA

T/S 535.3(Based on 600 points)  H.S 96.8/L.S 80.0

2nd Place- Yeonhee Jeong _ KOREA

T/S 483.2(Based on 600 points)  H.S 87.7/L.S 74.0

3nd Place- Jihyo Kim_ KOREA

T/S 454.3(Based on 600 points)  H.S 89.3/L.S 64.5

4th Place- Minchae Kim _ KOREA  |  T/S 425.5(Based on 600 points)  H.S 82.0/L.S 59.0



INTERNATIONAL MASTER 40+


Winner- Eunkyoung Han _ KOREA   |   T/S 346.2(Based on 600 points)  H.S 78.7/L.S 49.0



INTERNATIONAL AMATEUR WOMEN SINGLE


Winner- Juri Hayashi _ JAPAN

T/S 512.1(Based on 600 points)  H.S 89.6/L.S 78.5

2nd Place- Shizuka Tanaka _ JAPAN

T/S 501.9(Based on 600 points)  H.S 90.9/L.S 78.0

3nd Place- Tomoko Sekihara _ JAPAN

T/S 489.7(Based on 600 points)  H.S 88.0/L.S 72.5

4th Place- Kasumi Koizumi_JAPAN  |  T/S 484.5(Based on 600 points)  H.S 86.0/L.S 74.5

5th Place- Hyejin Kim _ KOREA  |  T/S 483.2(Based on 600 points)  H.S 92.7/L.S 73.5

6th Place- Zhao Xiao Yan _ CHINA  |  T/S 474.8(Based on 600 points)  H.S 96.8/L.S 66.0

7th Place- Yuki Sekiguchi _ JAPAN  |  T/S 450.0(Based on 600 points)  H.S 86.0/L.S 54.0

8th Place- Sojeong Lim _ KOREA  |  T/S 449.2(Based on 600 points)  H.S 94.2/L.S 60.0

9th Place- Chen ShiLian_CHINA  |  T/S 447.0(Based on 600 points)  H.S 94.0/L.S 63.5

10th Place- Somin Park _ KOREA  |  T/S 436.0(Based on 600 points)  H.S 90.5/L.S 56.0

11th Place- Eunmee Lee _ KOREA  |  T/S 428.6(Based on 600 points)  H.S 79.6/L.S 59.5

12th Place- ChenChang E _ CHINA  |  T/S 426.4(Based on 600 points)  H.S 93.9/L.S 63.0

13th Place- Kahyang Park _ KOREA  |  T/S 418.4(Based on 600 points)  H.S 85.4/L.S 58.0

14th Place- Minjeong Koo _ KOREA  |  T/S 375.5(Based on 600 points)  H.S 78.0/L.S 48.0

15th Place- Hyewon Yang _ KOREA  |  T/S 370.5(Based on 600 points)  H.S 73.0/L.S 52.0

16th Place- Kirim Park _ KOREA  |  T/S 368.6(Based on 600 points)  H.S 84.1/L.S 45.0

17th Place- Akane Uchibori _JAPAN  |  T/S 363.0(Based on 600 points)  H.S 76.5/L.S 46.0

18th Place- Hayeon Kim _ KOREA  |  T/S 352.3(Based on 600 points)  H.S 82.8/L.S 43.5

19th Place- Zhang YingYing _ CHINA  |  T/S 352.2(Based on 600 points)  H.S 88.7/L.S 45.0

20th Place- Kyoungeun Lee _KOREA  |  T/S 341.1(Based on 600 points)  H.S 78.6/L.S 41.0

21th Place- Lydia Oh _ KOREA  |  T/S 335.0(Based on 600 points)  H.S 79.5/L.S 46.0

22th Place- Sehee Lee _ KOREA  |  T/S 317.5(Based on 600 points)  H.S 78.0/L.S 42.0

23th Place- Soojung Byen _ KOREA  |  T/S 289.8(Based on 600 points)  H.S 76.8/L.S 37.0

24th Place- Hyejin Park _ KOREA  |  T/S 284.3(Based on 600 points)  H.S 75.0/L.S 37.0



PEOPLE'S CHOICE


Seunghee An _ KOREA